seal

Court Case Record BROOKS, CHAD - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM902904A UID(a02f)


BROOKS, CHAD - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902904A


 
Case NumberBM902904A
Case TitleBROOKS, CHAD - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BROOKS, CHAD Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BROOKS, CHAD Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902904A Filing Date: 04/04/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/21/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 12.56.050(M) AFTER CURFEW IN CITY PARK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name BROOKS, CHAD
Aliases BROOKS, CHAD JR
BROOKS, CHAD D
BROOKS, CHAD DWAYNE JR
BROOKS, CHAD DYWANE JR
BROOKS, CHAD DWAYNE
BROOKS, CHAD DWAYEN JR
Back to Top

Last Viewed