seal

Court Case Record BRADLEY, KENNETH LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM899506A UID(1145)


BRADLEY, KENNETH LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899506A


 
Case NumberBM899506A
Case TitleBRADLEY, KENNETH LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BRADLEY, KENNETH LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BRADLEY, KENNETH LEE Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899506A Filing Date: 02/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/31/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name BRADLEY, KENNETH LEE
Aliases BRADLEY, KENNETH
BRADLEY, KEN
Back to Top

Last Viewed