seal

Court Case Record BONDARENKO, IRINA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM906373A UID(23d0)


BONDARENKO, IRINA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM906373A


 
Case NumberBM906373A
Case TitleBONDARENKO, IRINA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BONDARENKO, IRINA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BONDARENKO, IRINA Birth Year: 1996 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM906373A Filing Date: 06/16/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $11500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
003 M HS 11350(A)>MISD POSSESS NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name BONDARENKO, IRINA
Aliases BONDARENKO, IRA
IRAYNN
BONDARENKO, IRINA OLEGOVNA
Back to Top