seal

Court Case Record BITTLE, NICOLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM906703A UID(6e4e)


BITTLE, NICOLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM906703A


 
Case NumberBM906703A
Case TitleBITTLE, NICOLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BITTLE, NICOLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BITTLE, NICOLE Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM906703A Filing Date: 06/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/16/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F)>DRUGS DISORDERLY CONDUCT: DRUGS
Aliases
Defendant name BITTLE, NICOLE
Aliases BITTLE, NICOLE KIMBERLY
WILLIAMS, NICOLE KIMBERLY
BITTLE, NICOLE KIMBERLEY
BITTLE, NICOLE K
BITTLE, NIKI
BITTLE, NICOLE KIMBERLY WILLIAMS
BITTLE, KIMBERLY NICOLE
BITTLE, NICHOLE KIMBERLY
Back to Top