seal

Court Case Record BENNETT, KIMBERLY DAWN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT RM046279A UID(79b3)


BENNETT, KIMBERLY DAWN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM046279A


 
Case NumberRM046279A
Case TitleBENNETT, KIMBERLY DAWN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BENNETT, KIMBERLY DAWN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BENNETT, KIMBERLY DAWN Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM046279A Filing Date: 03/24/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/21/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 415(2) DISTURB BY LOUD/UNREASONABLE NOISE
002 M PC 314.1>MISD INDECENT EXPOSURE - MISDEMEANOR
003 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
004 M PC 243(B) BATTERY ON PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY PERSONNEL/ETC
005 M PC 314.1>MISD INDECENT EXPOSURE - MISDEMEANOR
Aliases
Defendant name BENNETT, KIMBERLY DAWN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top