seal

Court Case Record BASALDUA, MOSES ELIJAH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM901109A UID(4f90)


BASALDUA, MOSES ELIJAH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901109A


 
Case NumberBM901109A
Case TitleBASALDUA, MOSES ELIJAH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BASALDUA, MOSES ELIJAH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BASALDUA, MOSES ELIJAH Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901109A Filing Date: 03/06/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name BASALDUA, MOSES ELIJAH
Aliases BASALDUA, MOSES ELISAH
Back to Top