seal

Court Case Record BARRIENTOS, JAVIER SR - FURTHER HEARING BF167359A UID(057e)


BARRIENTOS, JAVIER SR - FURTHER HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167359A


 
Case NumberBF167359A
Case TitleBARRIENTOS, JAVIER SR - FURTHER HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BARRIENTOS, JAVIER SRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: BARRIENTOS, JAVIER SR Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167359A Filing Date: 02/24/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/16/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE
Aliases
Defendant name BARRIENTOS, JAVIER SR
Aliases BARRIENTOS, JAVIER
MOUSIE
BARRIENTAS, JAVIER
BARRIENTES, JAVIER
Back to Top

Last Viewed