seal

Court Case Record BARRAGAN, JAVIER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM906697A UID(027a)


BARRAGAN, JAVIER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM906697A


 
Case NumberBM906697A
Case TitleBARRAGAN, JAVIER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BARRAGAN, JAVIER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BARRAGAN, JAVIER Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM906697A Filing Date: 06/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 21755 PASSING ON RIGHT, WHEN UNSAFE, OR ON SHOULDER DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 I VC 21703 FOLLOWING TOO CLOSELY, NOT REASONABLE AND PRUDENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BARRAGAN, JAVIER
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top