seal

Court Case Record BARKER, JULIE ANN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904116A UID(4d36)


BARKER, JULIE ANN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904116A


 
Case NumberBM904116A
Case TitleBARKER, JULIE ANN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BARKER, JULIE ANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BARKER, JULIE ANN Birth Year: 1961 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904116A Filing Date: 04/27/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name BARKER, JULIE ANN
Aliases BARKER, JULIE
BARKER, JULIE ANNE
Back to Top