seal

Court Case Record BANKS, LILYANNE MARIE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) BM731056A UID(1e42)


BANKS, LILYANNE MARIE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM731056A


 
Case NumberBM731056A
Case TitleBANKS, LILYANNE MARIE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BANKS, LILYANNE MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BANKS, LILYANNE MARIE Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM731056A Filing Date: 05/12/08 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/02/08 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A) ***USE VC 23152(A)>2014*** DISM - PC 1203.4
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BANKS, LILYANNE MARIE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top