seal

Court Case Record BAGBY, JEREMY LELAND - EXCLUSION DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUDGMENT BM833692A UID(97b0)


BAGBY, JEREMY LELAND - EXCLUSION DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUDGMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM833692A


 
Case NumberBM833692A
Case TitleBAGBY, JEREMY LELAND - EXCLUSION DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUDGMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BAGBY, JEREMY LELAND Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BAGBY, JEREMY LELAND Birth Year: 1969 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM833692A Filing Date: 12/27/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/20/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUDGMENT
Aliases
Defendant name BAGBY, JEREMY LELAND
Aliases BAGBY, JEREMY
BAGBY, JEREMY LELEAND
Back to Top