seal

Court Case Record AVALOS, DAWNE MARIE - MTN TO SURRENDER DEFT & RECALL ARREST WT BF166950A UID(2d82)


AVALOS, DAWNE MARIE - MTN TO SURRENDER DEFT & RECALL ARREST WT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166950A


 
Case NumberBF166950A
Case TitleAVALOS, DAWNE MARIE - MTN TO SURRENDER DEFT & RECALL ARREST WT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
AVALOS, DAWNE MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: AVALOS, DAWNE MARIE Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166950A Filing Date: 01/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320(B) FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name AVALOS, DAWNE MARIE
Aliases AVALOS, DAWNE
ACTON, DAWNE
CROSSWAITE, DAWNE
CROSSWHITE, DAWNE
AVALOS, DAWNE MAIRE
Back to Top