seal

Court Case Record ANDERSON, WILLIAM PAUL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT RM046228A UID(7e47)


ANDERSON, WILLIAM PAUL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM046228A


 
Case NumberRM046228A
Case TitleANDERSON, WILLIAM PAUL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ANDERSON, WILLIAM PAUL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ANDERSON, WILLIAM PAUL Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM046228A Filing Date: 03/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/03/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
002 I BP 25620 POSSESS OPEN CONTAINER OF ALCOHOL IN PUBLIC
Aliases
Defendant name ANDERSON, WILLIAM PAUL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top