seal

Court Case Record ALLISON, DAVID MICHAEL - JURY TRIAL BM900441A UID(204f)


ALLISON, DAVID MICHAEL - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900441A


 
Case NumberBM900441A
Case TitleALLISON, DAVID MICHAEL - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALLISON, DAVID MICHAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALLISON, DAVID MICHAEL Birth Year: 1998 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900441A Filing Date: 02/22/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/19/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 594(A)(3) VANDALISM 400.00 OR MORE LESS THAN 5,000.00 DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ALLISON, DAVID MICHAEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top