seal

Court Case Record ACEVEDO, MANUEL SANCHEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT SM117472A UID(2cdd)


ACEVEDO, MANUEL SANCHEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117472A


 
Case NumberSM117472A
Case TitleACEVEDO, MANUEL SANCHEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ACEVEDO, MANUEL SANCHEZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ACEVEDO, MANUEL SANCHEZ Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117472A Filing Date: 03/10/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/23/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name ACEVEDO, MANUEL SANCHEZ
Aliases ACEVEDO, MANUEL
Back to Top