seal

Court Case Record ABSTON, LEANDRA MARIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM901447A UID(cec4)


ABSTON, LEANDRA MARIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901447A


 
Case NumberBM901447A
Case TitleABSTON, LEANDRA MARIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ABSTON, LEANDRA MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ABSTON, LEANDRA MARIE Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901447A Filing Date: 03/09/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22356(B) SPEED GREATER THAN POSTED
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name ABSTON, LEANDRA MARIE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top