seal

Court Case Record ZUKOWSKI, PATRICK JAMES - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM883159A UID(bbbe)


ZUKOWSKI, PATRICK JAMES - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM883159A


 
Case NumberBM883159A
Case TitleZUKOWSKI, PATRICK JAMES - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ZUKOWSKI, PATRICK JAMES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ZUKOWSKI, PATRICK JAMES Birth Year: 1957 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM883159A Filing Date: 04/12/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 08/18/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.70.010(A) CAMP ON PUBLIC PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ZUKOWSKI, PATRICK JAMES
Aliases ZUKOWSKI, PATRICK
Back to Top