seal

Court Case Record YOUNG, TORAINO LEON - JURY TRIAL DF012462A UID(40e9)


YOUNG, TORAINO LEON - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012462A


 
Case NumberDF012462A
Case TitleYOUNG, TORAINO LEON - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
YOUNG, TORAINO LEON Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: YOUNG, TORAINO LEON Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012462A Filing Date: 05/25/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $250000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4501(A) ASSAULT WITH DEADLY WEAPON BY PRISONER
Aliases
Defendant name YOUNG, TORAINO LEON
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top