seal

Court Case Record YOUNG, TOBIAS MAURICE - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE MM086331A


YOUNG, TOBIAS MAURICE - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM086331A


 
Case NumberMM086331A
Case TitleYOUNG, TOBIAS MAURICE - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
YOUNG, TOBIAS MAURICE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: YOUNG, TOBIAS MAURICE Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM086331A Filing Date: 04/21/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name YOUNG, TOBIAS MAURICE
Aliases YOUNG, TOBIAS
Back to Top