seal

Court Case Record WITHERS, JANIS YBETTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE RM043529A UID(b71b)


WITHERS, JANIS YBETTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM043529A


 
Case NumberRM043529A
Case TitleWITHERS, JANIS YBETTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WITHERS, JANIS YBETTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WITHERS, JANIS YBETTE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM043529A Filing Date: 11/10/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/09/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name WITHERS, JANIS YBETTE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top