seal

Court Case Record WILSON, CHRISTOPHER LEE - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION BF165527A UID(ad3b)


WILSON, CHRISTOPHER LEE - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF165527A


 
Case NumberBF165527A
Case TitleWILSON, CHRISTOPHER LEE - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WILSON, CHRISTOPHER LEE Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF165527A Filing Date: 09/12/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 06/23/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(B)>VEH BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE VEHICLE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 M PC 496(A)>MISD RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400 DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
006 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400 DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
007 M PC 496(A)>MISD RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
008 M PC 496(A)>MISD RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
009 M PC 496(A)>MISD RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name WILSON, CHRISTOPHER LEE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top