seal

Court Case Record WILLIAMS, SHADALE LEWIS - READINESS DF012471A UID(f8a3)


WILLIAMS, SHADALE LEWIS - READINESS Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012471A


 
Case NumberDF012471A
Case TitleWILLIAMS, SHADALE LEWIS - READINESS
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WILLIAMS, SHADALE LEWIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WILLIAMS, SHADALE LEWIS Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012471A Filing Date: 05/25/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4501.5>2012 BATTERY BY PRISONER (EFF 4/12) FOUND GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name WILLIAMS, SHADALE LEWIS
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top