seal

Court Case Record WIEBER, RYAN LEE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM856655A UID(1c2d)


WIEBER, RYAN LEE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM856655A


 
Case NumberBM856655A
Case TitleWIEBER, RYAN LEE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WIEBER, RYAN LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WIEBER, RYAN LEE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM856655A Filing Date: 01/29/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I VC 5201 LICENSE PLATES SECURELY ATTACHED AND CLEARLY VISIBLE REAR PLATE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name WIEBER, RYAN LEE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top