seal

Court Case Record WHITE, JESSICA - MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE BF151852A UID(7424)


WHITE, JESSICA - MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF151852A


 
Case NumberBF151852A
Case TitleWHITE, JESSICA - MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WHITE, JESSICA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WHITE, JESSICA Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF151852A Filing Date: 11/26/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/24/13 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A) (DO NOT USE - INVALID 11/5/14) POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name WHITE, JESSICA
Aliases WHITE, JESSICA NICOLEGENOVESE
WHITE, JESSICA NICOLE
GENOVESE WHITE, JESSICA NICOLE
WHITE, JESSICA NICHOLEGENOVESE
WHITE, JESSICA NICHOLE
WHITE, JESSICA NICOLE
GENOVESE, NICHOLE
WHITE, JESSICA NICOLE GEN
WHITE, JESSICA NICOLE GENOVESE
WHITE, JESSICA NICHOLE GENOVES
NICHOLE
JESSICA RABBIT
Back to Top