seal

Court Case Record WHITE, CHRISTOPHER SR - STATUS CONFERENCE BF166550A UID(9021)


WHITE, CHRISTOPHER SR - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166550A


 
Case NumberBF166550A
Case TitleWHITE, CHRISTOPHER SR - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER SRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: WHITE, CHRISTOPHER SR Birth Year: 1964 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166550A Filing Date: 12/13/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/10/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 422 THREATEN WITH INTENT TO TERRORIZE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 29800(A)(1) POSSESSION OF FIREARM BY A FELON (OLD CODE 12021(A)(1) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 29800(A)(1) POSSESSION OF FIREARM BY A FELON (OLD CODE 12021(A)(1) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 245(A)(4) ASSAULT ON PERSON WITH FORCE - GREAT BODILY INJURY PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
005 M PC 417(A)(1) EXHIBIT DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FIREARM PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name WHITE, CHRISTOPHER SR
Aliases WHITE, CHRISTOPHER JONAS
WHITE, CHRIS JONAS
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER JONAS SR
WHITE, CHRIS
WHITE, CHRIS JONAS SR
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER JONES
WHITE, CHIRSTOPHER JONAS
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER JONAS JR
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER J
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER JONAS JR.
Back to Top

Last Viewed