seal

Court Case Record WELLS, RENEE LOUISE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) BM904345A UID(c178)


WELLS, RENEE LOUISE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904345A


 
Case NumberBM904345A
Case TitleWELLS, RENEE LOUISE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WELLS, RENEE LOUISE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WELLS, RENEE LOUISE Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904345A Filing Date: 05/03/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/01/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 417(A)(1) EXHIBIT DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FIREARM DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name WELLS, RENEE LOUISE
Aliases HOLDCRAFT, RENEE LOUISE
WELLS, RENEE
LASZLO, RENEE
Back to Top