seal

Court Case Record WELCOME, LAQUENCIA - PRE-REVOCATION MM080489A UID(adb8)


WELCOME, LAQUENCIA - PRE-REVOCATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM080489A


 
Case NumberMM080489A
Case TitleWELCOME, LAQUENCIA - PRE-REVOCATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WELCOME, LAQUENCIA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WELCOME, LAQUENCIA Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM080489A Filing Date: 05/02/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 I VC 22349(A) MAXIMUM SPEED 65 MILES PER HOUR AS POSTED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name WELCOME, LAQUENCIA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top