seal

Court Case Record WEBB, LISA GAIL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM886279A UID(beaf)


WEBB, LISA GAIL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM886279A


 
Case NumberBM886279A
Case TitleWEBB, LISA GAIL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WEBB, LISA GAIL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WEBB, LISA GAIL Birth Year: 1961 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM886279A Filing Date: 06/06/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name WEBB, LISA GAIL
Aliases COFFEE, LISA GAIL
SANDERS, LISA GAIL
SANDERS, LISA
WEBB, LISA
Back to Top

Last Viewed