seal

Court Case Record WATSON, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM899837A UID(6334)


WATSON, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899837A


 
Case NumberBM899837A
Case TitleWATSON, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WATSON, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WATSON, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899837A Filing Date: 02/08/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/03/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name WATSON, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER
Aliases WATSON, BRANDON
Back to Top