seal

Court Case Record WARKENTIN, KALEB ALEKSANDR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE RM046585A UID(8cfa)


WARKENTIN, KALEB ALEKSANDR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM046585A


 
Case NumberRM046585A
Case TitleWARKENTIN, KALEB ALEKSANDR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/26/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WARKENTIN, KALEB ALEKSANDR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WARKENTIN, KALEB ALEKSANDR Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM046585A Filing Date: 05/23/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/21/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A) (USE >2012) INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 415(2) DISTURB BY LOUD/UNREASONABLE NOISE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name WARKENTIN, KALEB ALEKSANDR
Aliases WARKENTIN, KALEB
Back to Top