seal

Court Case Record WAGNER, CARL RALPH - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) LM073825A UID(3ed3)


WAGNER, CARL RALPH - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM073825A


 
Case NumberLM073825A
Case TitleWAGNER, CARL RALPH - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
WAGNER, CARL RALPH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: WAGNER, CARL RALPH Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM073825A Filing Date: 06/11/04 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 04/30/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A) (USE >2012) INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT PLED GUILTY
002 M PC 243(A) BATTERY ON PERSON DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name WAGNER, CARL RALPH
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top