seal

Court Case Record VIZCARRONDO, ROBERT - JURY TRIAL BM888677B UID(8931)


VIZCARRONDO, ROBERT - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM888677B


 
Case NumberBM888677B
Case TitleVIZCARRONDO, ROBERT - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VIZCARRONDO, ROBERT Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VIZCARRONDO, ROBERT Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM888677B Filing Date: 07/13/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/15/16 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
002 M PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
003 M PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name VIZCARRONDO, ROBERT
Aliases VIZCARRONDO, ROBERT MANUELL
VIZCARRONDO, ROBERT MANUEL
Back to Top