seal

Court Case Record VIORATO, MARISOL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM900274A UID(37fa)


VIORATO, MARISOL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900274A


 
Case NumberBM900274A
Case TitleVIORATO, MARISOL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VIORATO, MARISOL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VIORATO, MARISOL Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900274A Filing Date: 02/16/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/28/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name VIORATO, MARISOL
Aliases VIORATO, MARISOL MARIA
VIORATO, MARISOL DELSOL
Back to Top