seal

Court Case Record VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO - SENTENCING DF012729A UID(85b5)


VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012729A


 
Case NumberDF012729A
Case TitleVILLANUEVA, ANTONIO - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012729A Filing Date: 02/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/05/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 10801 OWN/ETC CHOP SHOP PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F VC 10851(A) TAKE VEHICLE W/O OWNER'S CONSENT PLED NOLO - 859A PC
003 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 F VC 10802 ALTER/ETC VEHICLE ID NUMBER FOR SALE/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
006 F PC 496(A)>950 RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
008 F PC 496(A)>950 RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
009 F PC 182(A)(1) CONSPIRE TO COMMIT A CRIME DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
010 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO
Aliases VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO ANTONIO JR
VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO JR
MACIAS, ANTONIO JR
VELLANUEVA, ANTONIO JR
VILLANUEVA, TONY MACIAS
VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO MACIAS JR
VILLANUEVA, ANTHONIO MACIAS JR
VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO MACIAS
VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO JUNIOR
VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO JR
Back to Top

Last Viewed