seal

Court Case Record VENTURA, REGINA CELESTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM876936A UID(41ff)


VENTURA, REGINA CELESTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM876936A


 
Case NumberBM876936A
Case TitleVENTURA, REGINA CELESTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VENTURA, REGINA CELESTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VENTURA, REGINA CELESTE Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM876936A Filing Date: 12/31/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/29/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name VENTURA, REGINA CELESTE
Aliases VENTURA, REGINA C
VENTURA, REGINIA C
VENTURA, REGINA CELESTE MONICA
VENTURA, REGINA
Back to Top