seal

Court Case Record VEGA, KHRYSTYNA NICOLE - JURY TRIAL BM901877A UID(d003)


VEGA, KHRYSTYNA NICOLE - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901877A


 
Case NumberBM901877A
Case TitleVEGA, KHRYSTYNA NICOLE - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VEGA, KHRYSTYNA NICOLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VEGA, KHRYSTYNA NICOLE Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901877A Filing Date: 03/16/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/14/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name VEGA, KHRYSTYNA NICOLE
Aliases VEGA, KRISTINA NICHOLE
VEGA, KHRYSTYNA NICHOLE
Back to Top