seal

Court Case Record VAZQUEZ, CARLOS B - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) SM091592A UID(0979)


VAZQUEZ, CARLOS B - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM091592A


 
Case NumberSM091592A
Case TitleVAZQUEZ, CARLOS B - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VAZQUEZ, CARLOS B Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VAZQUEZ, CARLOS B Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM091592A Filing Date: 11/09/05 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/28/05 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A) ***USE VC 23152(A)>2014*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK DISM - PC 1203.4
Aliases
Defendant name VAZQUEZ, CARLOS B
Aliases BRAVO, CARLOS VASQUEZ
VAZQUEZ, CARLOS BRAVO
Back to Top