seal

Court Case Record VALENZUELA, GUMARO - PROGRESS HEARING - PC 1210.1 DM088888A UID(4496)


VALENZUELA, GUMARO - PROGRESS HEARING - PC 1210.1 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM088888A


 
Case NumberDM088888A
Case TitleVALENZUELA, GUMARO - PROGRESS HEARING - PC 1210.1
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VALENZUELA, GUMARO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VALENZUELA, GUMARO Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM088888A Filing Date: 07/20/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 07/16/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name VALENZUELA, GUMARO
Aliases VALENZUELA, GUMARO GONZALEZ JR
VALENZUELA, GUMARO GONZALES JR
GONZALEZ, GUMARO
VALENZUELA, GUMARO GONZLEZ
VALENZUELA, GUMARO JR
GAMBO
GONZALEZ, GUMARO VALENZUELA
BUGGSY
YOGGIE
VALENZUELA, GUMARO GONZALES
VALENZUELA, GUMARO GONZALEZ
GUMBY
Back to Top