seal

Court Case Record VALDIVIA, ANTONIO JR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT DM092186A UID(0baf)


VALDIVIA, ANTONIO JR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM092186A


 
Case NumberDM092186A
Case TitleVALDIVIA, ANTONIO JR - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
VALDIVIA, ANTONIO JR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: VALDIVIA, ANTONIO JR Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM092186A Filing Date: 03/27/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR RECKLESS DRIVIN
Aliases
Defendant name VALDIVIA, ANTONIO JR
Aliases VALDIVIA, JOSE JR
Back to Top