seal

Court Case Record URIAS, ROBERT MATTHEW - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM865414A UID(2199)


URIAS, ROBERT MATTHEW - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM865414A


 
Case NumberBM865414A
Case TitleURIAS, ROBERT MATTHEW - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
URIAS, ROBERT MATTHEW Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: URIAS, ROBERT MATTHEW Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM865414A Filing Date: 06/19/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/08/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A) ***USE VC 23152(A)>2014*** PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name URIAS, ROBERT MATTHEW
Aliases DASE
URIAS, ROBERT MATHEW
URIAS, ROBERT
Back to Top