seal

Court Case Record TUBIEROS, LESLIEANNE AGUELO - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT LM109733A UID(ed0f)


TUBIEROS, LESLIEANNE AGUELO - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM109733A


 
Case NumberLM109733A
Case TitleTUBIEROS, LESLIEANNE AGUELO - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TUBIEROS, LESLIEANNE AGUELO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TUBIEROS, LESLIEANNE AGUELO Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM109733A Filing Date: 10/11/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
002 I VC 16028(C) FAIL TO PROVIDE PROOF OF INSURANCE AT SCENE OF ACCIDENT
Aliases
Defendant name TUBIEROS, LESLIEANNE AGUELO
Aliases TUBIEROS, LESLIEANNE
Back to Top