seal

Court Case Record TROUT, APRIL RENEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM900622A UID(78b9)


TROUT, APRIL RENEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900622A


 
Case NumberBM900622A
Case TitleTROUT, APRIL RENEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TROUT, APRIL RENEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TROUT, APRIL RENEE Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900622A Filing Date: 02/23/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/21/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name TROUT, APRIL RENEE
Aliases BERNGROCK, APRIL
TROUT, APIRL RENEE
TROUT, APRIL R
TROUT, APRIL
Back to Top