seal

Court Case Record TRIMINO, ALEJANDRO CETEDES - JURY TRIAL BF166685A UID(0894)


TRIMINO, ALEJANDRO CETEDES - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166685A


 
Case NumberBF166685A
Case TitleTRIMINO, ALEJANDRO CETEDES - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TRIMINO, ALEJANDRO CETEDES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TRIMINO, ALEJANDRO CETEDES Birth Year: 1955 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166685A Filing Date: 12/28/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/25/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $150000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(A)>2012 BURGLARY>1ST DEGREE (NEW EFF. 4/12)
002 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE
003 F PC 422 THREATEN WITH INTENT TO TERRORIZE
004 F PC 422 THREATEN WITH INTENT TO TERRORIZE
005 F PC 236/237(A) FALSE IMPRISONMENT WITH VIOLENCE (2014)
006 F PC 212.5(A) ROBBERY 1ST DEGREE: INHABITED/HOUSE/TRAILER COACH
007 M PC 166(A)(4) CONTEMPT OF COURT:DISOBEY COURT ORDER/ETC
008 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
009 M PC 166(A)(4) CONTEMPT OF COURT:DISOBEY COURT ORDER/ETC
010 F PC 422 THREATEN WITH INTENT TO TERRORIZE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name TRIMINO, ALEJANDRO CETEDES
Aliases TRIMINO, ALEJANDRO CESPEDES
TRIMINO, ALEJANDRO SEPEDA
TRIMINO, ALEJANDRO
SEPEDA, ALEJANDRO TRIMINO
CEPEDA, ALEJANDRO TRIMINO
CESPEDES, ALEJANDRO TRIMINO
CESPEDES, JESUS RODRIQUEZ
TREMINO, ALEJANDRO
TREMINO, ALEJANDO
TREMINO, ALEJANDRO CESPEDES
CEPEDES, ALEJANDRO TREMINO
CEPEDES, ALEJANDRO
CEPEDES, ALEJANDRO TREMI
TRIMINO-CESPEDES, ALEJANDRO
Back to Top