seal

Court Case Record TRICKEY, MICHAEL DALE - JURY TRIAL LF011395A UID(67d7)


TRICKEY, MICHAEL DALE - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LF011395A


 
Case NumberLF011395A
Case TitleTRICKEY, MICHAEL DALE - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TRICKEY, MICHAEL DALE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TRICKEY, MICHAEL DALE Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LF011395A Filing Date: 03/09/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/07/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
003 M PC 273.6(A) VIOLATE COURT ORDER TO PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
Aliases
Defendant name TRICKEY, MICHAEL DALE
Aliases TRICKEY, MICHAEL
WADDLE, MICHAEL DALE
WADDLE, MIKE
Back to Top