seal

Court Case Record TRAPP, MARK ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903509A UID(ed44)


TRAPP, MARK ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903509A


 
Case NumberBM903509A
Case TitleTRAPP, MARK ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TRAPP, MARK ANTHONY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TRAPP, MARK ANTHONY Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903509A Filing Date: 04/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name TRAPP, MARK ANTHONY
Aliases TRAPP, MARK A
TRAPP, MARK ANTHONY JR
Back to Top