seal

Court Case Record TRAGER, ZACHARY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM117926A UID(81e4)


TRAGER, ZACHARY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117926A


 
Case NumberSM117926A
Case TitleTRAGER, ZACHARY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TRAGER, ZACHARY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TRAGER, ZACHARY Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117926A Filing Date: 06/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/18/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name TRAGER, ZACHARY
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top