seal

Court Case Record TORRES, ULISES RAMON - MOTION BM566287A UID(460d)


TORRES, ULISES RAMON - MOTION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM566287A


 
Case NumberBM566287A
Case TitleTORRES, ULISES RAMON - MOTION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TORRES, ULISES RAMON Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TORRES, ULISES RAMON Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM566287A Filing Date: 12/03/98 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 12/02/98 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.6(A) VIOLATE COURT ORDER TO PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name TORRES, ULISES RAMON
Aliases TORRES, ULISES
Back to Top