seal

Court Case Record TORRES, RUDOLFO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM902912A UID(1b71)


TORRES, RUDOLFO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902912A


 
Case NumberBM902912A
Case TitleTORRES, RUDOLFO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TORRES, RUDOLFO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TORRES, RUDOLFO Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902912A Filing Date: 04/04/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/27/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name TORRES, RUDOLFO
Aliases TORRES, RODOLFO
TORRES, RUDOLFO JR
Back to Top