seal

Court Case Record TOMLIN, STANLEY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM897835A UID(1acf)


TOMLIN, STANLEY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM897835A


 
Case NumberBM897835A
Case TitleTOMLIN, STANLEY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TOMLIN, STANLEY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TOMLIN, STANLEY Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM897835A Filing Date: 01/03/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.20.020(B) LODGING OR SLEEPING IN PUBLIC AREA, OR IN VEHICLE IN PUBLIC AREA
Aliases
Defendant name TOMLIN, STANLEY
Aliases TOMLIN, STANLEY ALLAN JR
TOMLIN, STANLEY ALLEN
TOMLIN, STALEY ALLEN JR
TOMLIN, STANLEY ALLEN JR
TOMLIN, STANLEY ALLEN SR
TOMLIN, CARTEL
Back to Top