seal

Court Case Record TIRADO, DAVID - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM899539A


TIRADO, DAVID - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899539A


 
Case NumberBM899539A
Case TitleTIRADO, DAVID - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TIRADO, DAVID Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TIRADO, DAVID Birth Year: 1997 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899539A Filing Date: 02/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $6603.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 20002(A) HIT AND RUN RESULTING IN PROPERTY DAMAGE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 I VC 22107 UNSAFE TURN AND/OR WITHOUT SIGNALLING DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name TIRADO, DAVID
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top